Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1984

Michelle Wai Si-Nga

Michelle Wai Si-Nga is known for acting, with popular credits including Tales from the Occult: Body and Soul, Girl$, The Nine Dragons Secret Treasure, Cook Up a Storm.

Born 24 Nov 1984 Hong Kong, China

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Michelle Wai Si-Nga Story

Michelle Wai Si-Nga (Chinese: 衛詩雅) is a Hong Kong actress. She graduated from YMCA Office & I.T. course and was a part-time model before entering the entertainment industry. Now she is an actress under the Emperor Entertainment Group label.

Freshness signals

Michelle Wai Si-Nga page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

01 Jul 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Michelle Wai Si-Nga live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Michelle Wai Si-Nga across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Tales from the Occult: Body and Soul, Girl$, The Nine Dragons Secret Treasure, Cook Up a Storm.

Known for

Michelle Wai Si-Nga Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Michelle Wai Si-Nga

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Michelle Wai Si-Nga Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Michelle Wai Si-Nga.

Filmography

Michelle Wai Si-Nga Career Timeline

56 recent credits shown

2026 Happy Temple movie 2025 Ciao UFO as Yan / Leung Wing Yan movie 2025 Sons of the Neon Night as Little movie 2024 The Last Dance as Man-Yuet Kwok movie 2024 Customs Frontline as Katie movie 2024 Love Without Permission as Last Demon Emperor movie 2024 瑪嘉烈與大衛系列 絲絲 as Diamond tv 2023 Triad 2 as Yuet movie 2023 Ready O/R Rot as Tsang Ho Yee movie 2023 Food Buddies as Kelly tv 2023 The Nine Dragons Secret Treasure movie 2023 Tales from the Occult: Body and Soul movie 2022 Just 1 Day movie 2021 77 Heartwarmings as Mandy movie 2021 Ready O/R Knot as Tsang Ho Yee movie 2021 Caught in Time: Making Of tv 2020 Caught in Time as Chen Qian movie 2020 Lost and Found in Tokyo as Tao Sa Sa movie 2020 The Gutter as Joyce tv 2019 Lion Rock as Zoe movie 2019 Walk With Me as Ma Yau Sum movie 2019 The White Storm 2: Drug Lords as Apple movie 2018 Adieu movie 2018 The Leakers as Jojo movie 2018 A Beautiful Moment movie 2017 Meow as Miss Lee movie 2017 All My Goddess movie 2017 77 Heartbreaks as Mandy movie 2017 The Sleep Curse as Man Ching / Man Woon movie 2017 Cook Up a Storm as Lin Zi Shan movie 2016 Sky on Fire as Tinbo's Wife movie 2016 Drink Drank Drunk as Wendy movie 2016 Show Me Your Love as Sze-nga (youth) movie 2016 Heaven in the Dark as Yee movie 2015 Paris Holiday as Estate Agent movie 2015 Love in Time as 乐晞岚/小雪 tv 2015 Insanity as Mona movie 2015 12 Golden Ducks as Jamie's Student movie 2014 Golden Chickensss as Fa movie 2014 As the Light Goes Out as Tsz Ying movie 2013 Keening Woman as Cotton movie 2013 Hardcore Comedy as Bowie Lam movie 2012 Happy Marshal as 南海二公主 tv 2012 Triad as Michelle movie 2012 Lives in Flames movie 2012 Mr. & Mrs. Gambler movie 2011 Quattro Hong Kong 2 movie 2011 The Sorcerer and the White Snake as Female Bat Demon movie 2011 Love is the Only Answer movie 2010 Girl$ as Icy movie 2010 Ex as Cee movie 2010 Hot Summer Days movie 2009 Trick or Cheat as Michelle movie 2009 Happily Ever After as Nan Au-Yeung movie 2008 Dressage to Win tv TBA Empty Gun movie

FAQ

Questions About Michelle Wai Si-Nga

Who is Michelle Wai Si-Nga?

Michelle Wai Si-Nga is known for acting, with popular credits including Tales from the Occult: Body and Soul, Girl$, The Nine Dragons Secret Treasure, Cook Up a Storm.

How old is Michelle Wai Si-Nga?

Michelle Wai Si-Nga is 41 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Michelle Wai Si-Nga famous for?

Michelle Wai Si-Nga is known for credits including Tales from the Occult: Body and Soul, Girl$, The Nine Dragons Secret Treasure, Cook Up a Storm, Lives in Flames.

Where can I read the latest news about Michelle Wai Si-Nga?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Michelle Wai Si-Nga concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Michelle Wai Si-Nga.