Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 2000

Haley Murphy

Haley Murphy is known for acting, with popular credits including Silent House, Adam, #Horror, The Kindergarten Teacher.

Born 09 Jun 2000 New York, New York, U.S

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Haley Murphy Story

Haley Murphy was born on June 9, 2000 in New York, USA. She is an actress and producer, known for The Half of It (2020), My Best Day (2012) and #Horror (2015).

Freshness signals

Haley Murphy page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

31 Jul 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Haley Murphy live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Haley Murphy across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Silent House, Adam, #Horror, The Kindergarten Teacher.

Known for

Haley Murphy Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Haley Murphy

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Haley Murphy Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Haley Murphy.

FAQ

Questions About Haley Murphy

Who is Haley Murphy?

Haley Murphy is known for acting, with popular credits including Silent House, Adam, #Horror, The Kindergarten Teacher.

How old is Haley Murphy?

Haley Murphy is 26 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Haley Murphy famous for?

Haley Murphy is known for credits including Silent House, Adam, #Horror, The Kindergarten Teacher, The Half of It.

Where can I read the latest news about Haley Murphy?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Haley Murphy concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Haley Murphy.