Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1953

Birgit Edenharter

Birgit Edenharter is known for acting, with popular credits including Benno Makes Stories, The Worn-Out Dancing Shoes, Eine Stunde Aufenthalt, Alma schafft alle.

Born 28 Sep 1953 Stuttgart, Germany

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Birgit Edenharter Story

Biography data is being refreshed from TMDB.

Freshness signals

Birgit Edenharter page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

20 Aug 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Birgit Edenharter live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Birgit Edenharter across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Benno Makes Stories, The Worn-Out Dancing Shoes, Eine Stunde Aufenthalt, Alma schafft alle.

Known for

Birgit Edenharter Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Birgit Edenharter

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Birgit Edenharter Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Birgit Edenharter.

FAQ

Questions About Birgit Edenharter

Who is Birgit Edenharter?

Birgit Edenharter is known for acting, with popular credits including Benno Makes Stories, The Worn-Out Dancing Shoes, Eine Stunde Aufenthalt, Alma schafft alle.

How old is Birgit Edenharter?

Birgit Edenharter is 72 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Birgit Edenharter famous for?

Birgit Edenharter is known for credits including Benno Makes Stories, The Worn-Out Dancing Shoes, Eine Stunde Aufenthalt, Alma schafft alle, The Bicycle.

Where can I read the latest news about Birgit Edenharter?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Birgit Edenharter concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Birgit Edenharter.