Loading...

Celebrity Profile

Xu Ming

Xu Ming is known for acting, with popular credits including The Karate Kid, Silence of Smoke, Walking the Dead.

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Xu Ming Story

Biography data is being refreshed from TMDB.

Freshness signals

Xu Ming page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

03 Jul 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Xu Ming live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Xu Ming across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for The Karate Kid, Silence of Smoke, Walking the Dead.

Known for

Xu Ming Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Xu Ming

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Xu Ming Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Xu Ming.

FAQ

Questions About Xu Ming

Who is Xu Ming?

Xu Ming is known for acting, with popular credits including The Karate Kid, Silence of Smoke, Walking the Dead.

How old is Xu Ming?

The age for Xu Ming is not available yet.

What is Xu Ming famous for?

Xu Ming is known for credits including The Karate Kid, Silence of Smoke, Walking the Dead.

Where can I read the latest news about Xu Ming?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Xu Ming concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Xu Ming.