Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1957

Frederik Nilsson

Frederik Nilsson is known for acting, with popular credits including The King of Ping Pong, Almost Elvis, Simon & the Oaks, Tingles.

Born 30 Nov 1957 Gøteborg, Sverige

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Frederik Nilsson Story

Biography data is being refreshed from TMDB.

Freshness signals

Frederik Nilsson page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

02 Jul 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Frederik Nilsson live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Frederik Nilsson across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for The King of Ping Pong, Almost Elvis, Simon & the Oaks, Tingles.

Known for

Frederik Nilsson Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Frederik Nilsson

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Frederik Nilsson Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Frederik Nilsson.

FAQ

Questions About Frederik Nilsson

Who is Frederik Nilsson?

Frederik Nilsson is known for acting, with popular credits including The King of Ping Pong, Almost Elvis, Simon & the Oaks, Tingles.

How old is Frederik Nilsson?

Frederik Nilsson is 68 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Frederik Nilsson famous for?

Frederik Nilsson is known for credits including The King of Ping Pong, Almost Elvis, Simon & the Oaks, Tingles, En sista gång.

Where can I read the latest news about Frederik Nilsson?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Frederik Nilsson concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Frederik Nilsson.