Celebrity Profile Since 1968

Judith Henry

Judith Henry is known for acting, with popular credits including The Apprentices, L'amour, Grown Ups, The Discreet.

Born 16 May 1968 Paris, France

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Judith Henry Story

Extrait de Wikipedia, l'Encyclopedie libre. Judith Henry est une comédienne française découverte par le grand public dans le film La Discrète. Elle a été étudiante à l’École des enfants du spectacle et de l’École nationale du cirque. Informations et photo extraites de l'article Judith Henry de Wikipedia, licence CC-BY-SA, liste complète des contributeurs sur Wikipedia.

Freshness signals

Judith Henry page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

19 Oct 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Judith Henry live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Judith Henry across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for The Apprentices, L'amour, Grown Ups, The Discreet.

Known for

Judith Henry Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Judith Henry

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Judith Henry Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Judith Henry.

FAQ

Questions About Judith Henry

Who is Judith Henry?

Judith Henry is known for acting, with popular credits including The Apprentices, L'amour, Grown Ups, The Discreet.

How old is Judith Henry?

Judith Henry is 58 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Judith Henry famous for?

Judith Henry is known for credits including The Apprentices, L'amour, Grown Ups, The Discreet, Parc.

Where can I read the latest news about Judith Henry?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Judith Henry concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Judith Henry.