Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1968

James Lee Guy

James Lee Guy is known for acting, with popular credits including Hsue-shen Tsien, Dragon Blade, The Bodyguard, 1911.

Born 25 Jun 1968 Indiana, USA

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

James Lee Guy Story

Biography data is being refreshed from TMDB.

Freshness signals

James Lee Guy page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

24 Aug 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

James Lee Guy live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of James Lee Guy across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Hsue-shen Tsien, Dragon Blade, The Bodyguard, 1911.

Known for

James Lee Guy Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to James Lee Guy

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

James Lee Guy Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for James Lee Guy.

FAQ

Questions About James Lee Guy

Who is James Lee Guy?

James Lee Guy is known for acting, with popular credits including Hsue-shen Tsien, Dragon Blade, The Bodyguard, 1911.

How old is James Lee Guy?

James Lee Guy is 58 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is James Lee Guy famous for?

James Lee Guy is known for credits including Hsue-shen Tsien, Dragon Blade, The Bodyguard, 1911, Young Did Not Fail.

Where can I read the latest news about James Lee Guy?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find James Lee Guy concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for James Lee Guy.