Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1997

Minori Hagiwara

Minori Hagiwara is known for acting, with popular credits including Ruined, Kidan Piece of Darkness, Insomniacs After School, Bldg. N.

Born 06 Mar 1997 Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Minori Hagiwara Story

Minori Hagiwara (萩原 みのり, Hagiwara Minori, born 6 March 1997) is a Japanese actress affiliated with Stardust Promotion. She is 155 cm tall and has a blood type B.

Freshness signals

Minori Hagiwara page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

04 Jul 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Minori Hagiwara live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Minori Hagiwara across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Ruined, Kidan Piece of Darkness, Insomniacs After School, Bldg. N.

Known for

Minori Hagiwara Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Minori Hagiwara

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Minori Hagiwara Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Minori Hagiwara.

Filmography

Minori Hagiwara Career Timeline

51 recent credits shown

2023 Six Singing Women as The Woman Who Bares Her Fangs movie 2023 Naokiman Horror Show tv 2023 Insomniacs After School as Yui Shiromaru movie 2023 Bye Bye, My Friend as Goto Erina tv 2022 Love with a Case as Chihiro Nogami tv 2022 Guardian of the Market tv 2022 Bldg. N as Shiori movie 2022 Ningen Kowai tv 2022 Kamiki Ryunosuke's Filming Break as Ayaka Shimizu tv 2021 Ruined as Saya movie 2021 And So the Baton Is Passed as Yuko's Friend movie 2021 Bewitched by My Sexy Boyfriend tv 2021 Shiroi Dakuryu tv 2021 We Are Just Not Divorced tv 2021 Living, Dying, Father, etc. tv 2021 Kakegurui Twin as Togakushi Yukimi tv 2021 RISKY as Hirose Hinata tv 2021 So Close! Detective Oshii 2 tv 2021 A Bad Boy Drinks Tea! as Kaho Asakawa tv 2021 We Made a Beautiful Bouquet as Akane Honjo movie 2020 Sasaki in My Mind as Yuki movie 2020 Underdog: Part One as Kana movie 2020 Underdog: Part Two as Kana movie 2020 Girls of the Thirteenth Month as Rin Ukima movie 2020 My Favorite Girl movie 2020 Rolling Marbles as Mizuho movie 2019 Over the Town as Machiko Takahashi movie 2019 Minori, on the Brink as Minori movie 2019 How to Identify the Right Bus movie 2019 Life Finds A Way as Librarian movie 2019 Mushikago no Joumae tv 2019 37 Seconds as Sayaka movie 2018 I"s as Izumi Isozaki tv 2017 IMPOSSIBILITY DEFENSE tv 2017 Make a Bow and Kiss as Rika Ando movie 2017 Last Night Rewind movie 2017 The Anthem of the Heart as Yoko Uno movie 2017 Hello, Goodbye as Mizuno Hazuki movie 2017 Hirugao as Ayu Matsumoto movie 2017 The Blue Hearts as (segment “Hammer”) movie 2017 We Are Shooting movie 2016 Someone as Waitress movie 2016 Sniper movie 2016 Kidan Piece of Darkness movie 2016 Contagious Story - The Psychic Girl movie 2015 The Werewolf Game: Crazy Fox as Momoko Saeki movie 2015 Omotesando Koukou Gasshoubu as 佐佐木美子 tv 2015 The Chasing World: Rising tv 2014 As the Gods Will as Yumi Taoka movie 2014 Fatal Frame as Waka movie 2013 RoomMate as Eri Ogawa movie

FAQ

Questions About Minori Hagiwara

Who is Minori Hagiwara?

Minori Hagiwara is known for acting, with popular credits including Ruined, Kidan Piece of Darkness, Insomniacs After School, Bldg. N.

How old is Minori Hagiwara?

Minori Hagiwara is 29 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Minori Hagiwara famous for?

Minori Hagiwara is known for credits including Ruined, Kidan Piece of Darkness, Insomniacs After School, Bldg. N, Six Singing Women.

Where can I read the latest news about Minori Hagiwara?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Minori Hagiwara concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Minori Hagiwara.