Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1980

Ivan Vasilyev

Ivan Vasilyev is known for acting, with popular credits including Gena-Concrete, Black Lightning, Hammer, Chaser.

Born 05 Nov 1980

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Ivan Vasilyev Story

Biography data is being refreshed from TMDB.

Freshness signals

Ivan Vasilyev page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

05 Jul 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Ivan Vasilyev live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Ivan Vasilyev across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Gena-Concrete, Black Lightning, Hammer, Chaser.

Known for

Ivan Vasilyev Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Ivan Vasilyev

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Ivan Vasilyev Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Ivan Vasilyev.

FAQ

Questions About Ivan Vasilyev

Who is Ivan Vasilyev?

Ivan Vasilyev is known for acting, with popular credits including Gena-Concrete, Black Lightning, Hammer, Chaser.

How old is Ivan Vasilyev?

Ivan Vasilyev is 45 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Ivan Vasilyev famous for?

Ivan Vasilyev is known for credits including Gena-Concrete, Black Lightning, Hammer, Chaser, Чайник 2 года спустя.

Where can I read the latest news about Ivan Vasilyev?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Ivan Vasilyev concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Ivan Vasilyev.