Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1978

Liina Brunelle

Liina Brunelle is known for acting, with popular credits including Eden Log, The one I love, Hallelujah!, I Kissed a Girl.

Born 12 Oct 1978 Kohtla-Järve, Estonia

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Liina Brunelle Story

Liina Brunelle (born October 12, 1978) is an Estonian-born French actress. Although born in Estonia, Russian is her first language. Apart from Russian, she speaks French, English, Swedish, and German.

Freshness signals

Liina Brunelle page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

02 Jul 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Liina Brunelle live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Liina Brunelle across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Eden Log, The one I love, Hallelujah!, I Kissed a Girl.

Known for

Liina Brunelle Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Liina Brunelle

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Liina Brunelle Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Liina Brunelle.

FAQ

Questions About Liina Brunelle

Who is Liina Brunelle?

Liina Brunelle is known for acting, with popular credits including Eden Log, The one I love, Hallelujah!, I Kissed a Girl.

How old is Liina Brunelle?

Liina Brunelle is 47 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Liina Brunelle famous for?

Liina Brunelle is known for credits including Eden Log, The one I love, Hallelujah!, I Kissed a Girl, Camping Paradis.

Where can I read the latest news about Liina Brunelle?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Liina Brunelle concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Liina Brunelle.