Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1984

Marina Kravets

Marina Kravets is known for acting, with popular credits including Ivan Vasilyevich Changes Everything, The Groom, DJ SMASH & Марина Кравец - Ты со мной или нет, Марина Кравец & Андрей Аверин & Зураб Матуа & Дмитрий Сорокин - Зая в Дубаях.

Born 18 May 1984 Leningrad, Russian SFSR, USSR [now St. Petersburg, Russia]

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Marina Kravets Story

Biography data is being refreshed from TMDB.

Freshness signals

Marina Kravets page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

30 Jul 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Marina Kravets live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Marina Kravets across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Ivan Vasilyevich Changes Everything, The Groom, DJ SMASH & Марина Кравец - Ты со мной или нет, Марина Кравец & Андрей Аверин & Зураб Матуа & Дмитрий Сорокин - Зая в Дубаях.

Known for

Marina Kravets Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Marina Kravets

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Marina Kravets Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Marina Kravets.

Filmography

Marina Kravets Career Timeline

36 recent credits shown

2026 Umka movie 2025 The Incredible Adventures of Shurik as Nina movie 2025 Большой хит tv 2025 Demis and Marina tv 2024 The Non-Diamond Arm as Nadezhda Gorbunkova / Nina movie 2024 Миллион вопросов as Self - Guest tv 2024 Knock on My Door in Moscow as Лана tv 2023 Ivan Vasilyevich Changes Everything as Зина/ведущая «Конфетки» - во сне movie 2023 Ярче звёзд as Self - Jury tv 2023 League of Cities as Наставник tv 2023 Volya's Show as Self - Guest tv 2023 Конфетка as Self - Host tv 2023 Конфетка as Self - Star singer tv 2023 DJ SMASH & Марина Кравец - Ты со мной или нет as Self - singer movie 2022 The Self-Irony of Fate as ведущая реалити-шоу «Влюбись если сможешь» movie 2021 Я тебе не верю as Гость tv 2021 Бузова на кухне as Self - Guest tv 2021 New Dances as Self - Guest Judge tv 2021 Громкий вопрос as Self - Guest tv 2021 Музыкальная интуиция as Self - Team Participant tv 2020 Импровизация. Команды as Член жюри tv 2020 The Masked Singer Russia as Солнце tv 2020 The Masked Singer Russia as Судья tv 2019 Блиц-крик as Гость tv 2019 Марина Кравец & Андрей Аверин & Зураб Матуа & Дмитрий Сорокин - Зая в Дубаях as instaDiva - singer movie 2018 Замуж за Бузову as Self - Presenter tv 2018 Comedy's Watching Comedy as Self tv 2018 Zombiebox as ведущая теленовостей movie 2017 Пятница с Региной as Self tv 2017 Studio SOYUZ as Гость tv 2016 The Groom as голос жены Ерофеева movie 2016 Improvisation as Гость tv 2015 Where's the Logic? as Archive Footage tv 2015 Where's the Logic? as Self / Gamer tv 2015 Главная сцена as Ведущая tv 2013 DJ Smash & Венгеров & Bobina с участием Матуа & Аверин & Кравец - Нефть as Self -singer movie

FAQ

Questions About Marina Kravets

Who is Marina Kravets?

Marina Kravets is known for acting, with popular credits including Ivan Vasilyevich Changes Everything, The Groom, DJ SMASH & Марина Кравец - Ты со мной или нет, Марина Кравец & Андрей Аверин & Зураб Матуа & Дмитрий Сорокин - Зая в Дубаях.

How old is Marina Kravets?

Marina Kravets is 42 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Marina Kravets famous for?

Marina Kravets is known for credits including Ivan Vasilyevich Changes Everything, The Groom, DJ SMASH & Марина Кравец - Ты со мной или нет, Марина Кравец & Андрей Аверин & Зураб Матуа & Дмитрий Сорокин - Зая в Дубаях, DJ Smash & Венгеров & Bobina с участием Матуа & Аверин & Кравец - Нефть.

Where can I read the latest news about Marina Kravets?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Marina Kravets concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Marina Kravets.