Celebrity Profile Since 1970

Martin Trnavský

Martin Trnavský is known for acting, with popular credits including Rules of Lies, Men in Rut, Tchyně a uzený, „24“.

Born 08 Mar 1970

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Martin Trnavský Story

Biography data is being refreshed from TMDB.

Freshness signals

Martin Trnavský page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

23 Oct 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Martin Trnavský live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Martin Trnavský across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Rules of Lies, Men in Rut, Tchyně a uzený, „24“.

Known for

Martin Trnavský Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Martin Trnavský

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Martin Trnavský Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Martin Trnavský.

FAQ

Questions About Martin Trnavský

Who is Martin Trnavský?

Martin Trnavský is known for acting, with popular credits including Rules of Lies, Men in Rut, Tchyně a uzený, „24“.

How old is Martin Trnavský?

Martin Trnavský is 56 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Martin Trnavský famous for?

Martin Trnavský is known for credits including Rules of Lies, Men in Rut, Tchyně a uzený, „24“, Požírač medvědů.

Where can I read the latest news about Martin Trnavský?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Martin Trnavský concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Martin Trnavský.