Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1990

Aram Dildar

Aram Dildar is known for acting, with popular credits including Musa, Adam Basharan, Ugly Ducking, Minus One.

Born 01 Feb 1990 Batman, Turkey

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Aram Dildar Story

Turkish citizen Kurdish director, actor and screenwriter. Aram Dildar acted in various theater companies. He studied at Marmara University, Radio, TV and Cinema department. Aram Dildar, who started his acting career with the movie "Press", concentrated on assistant director and directing in addition to acting in the following years. He worked as a program director and assistant director on many national and international television channels. IMDb mini bio yusufpiskin

Freshness signals

Aram Dildar page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

02 Jul 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Aram Dildar live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Aram Dildar across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Musa, Adam Basharan, Ugly Ducking, Minus One.

Known for

Aram Dildar Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Aram Dildar

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Aram Dildar Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Aram Dildar.

FAQ

Questions About Aram Dildar

Who is Aram Dildar?

Aram Dildar is known for acting, with popular credits including Musa, Adam Basharan, Ugly Ducking, Minus One.

How old is Aram Dildar?

Aram Dildar is 36 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Aram Dildar famous for?

Aram Dildar is known for credits including Musa, Adam Basharan, Ugly Ducking, Minus One, How Many Days Will It Last.

Where can I read the latest news about Aram Dildar?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Aram Dildar concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Aram Dildar.