Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 2003

Krithi Shetty

Krithi Shetty is known for acting, with popular credits including Macherla Niyojakavargam, Vaa Vaathiyaar, Aa Ammayi Gurinchi Meeku Cheppali, The Warriorr.

Born 21 Sep 2003 Mangalore, Karnataka, India

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Krithi Shetty Story

Krithi Shetty is an Indian film Actress, who has worked predominantly in Telugu movie industry.

Freshness signals

Krithi Shetty page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

26 Aug 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Krithi Shetty live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Krithi Shetty across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Macherla Niyojakavargam, Vaa Vaathiyaar, Aa Ammayi Gurinchi Meeku Cheppali, The Warriorr.

Known for

Krithi Shetty Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Krithi Shetty

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Krithi Shetty Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Krithi Shetty.

FAQ

Questions About Krithi Shetty

Who is Krithi Shetty?

Krithi Shetty is known for acting, with popular credits including Macherla Niyojakavargam, Vaa Vaathiyaar, Aa Ammayi Gurinchi Meeku Cheppali, The Warriorr.

How old is Krithi Shetty?

Krithi Shetty is 22 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Krithi Shetty famous for?

Krithi Shetty is known for credits including Macherla Niyojakavargam, Vaa Vaathiyaar, Aa Ammayi Gurinchi Meeku Cheppali, The Warriorr, Genie.

Where can I read the latest news about Krithi Shetty?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Krithi Shetty concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Krithi Shetty.