Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1956

Heike Jonca

Heike Jonca is known for acting, with popular credits including Die Eisbombe, Wengler & Sons, Pestalozzi's Mountain, Herztöne.

Born 18 Aug 1956 Halle an der Saale, Germany

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Heike Jonca Story

Biography data is being refreshed from TMDB.

Freshness signals

Heike Jonca page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

21 Aug 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Heike Jonca live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Heike Jonca across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Die Eisbombe, Wengler & Sons, Pestalozzi's Mountain, Herztöne.

Known for

Heike Jonca Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Heike Jonca

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Heike Jonca Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Heike Jonca.

Filmography

Heike Jonca Career Timeline

46 recent credits shown

2023 Familie Anders as Bärbel Krause tv 2018 The Ranger - On the Hunt as Monika Waldek tv 2018 Milk & Honey as Frau vom Jugendamt tv 2017 Love Is in the Air as Hilde Loos movie 2015 In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte as Helene Keller tv 2015 Bettys Diagnose as Anja Wendrup tv 2013 Herztöne as Helga Lensen movie 2012 Heiter bis tödlich - Hauptstadtrevier as Elisabeth Krutsch tv 2012 Die Chefin as Birgit Kuhland tv 2011 Nord Nord Mord as Hannah Krüger tv 2011 My Family kills me as Kundin im Friseursalon movie 2009 Liebe in anderen Umständen as Sylvia Beeskow movie 2008 Der Amokläufer - Aus Spiel wird Ernst as Sonja Kahlers movie 2008 Anna und die Liebe as Susanne Polauke tv 2008 Die Eisbombe as Elfie movie 2006 Das Geheimnis meines Vaters as Christa Jannsen tv 2006 Wir Weltmeister – ein Fußballmärchen as Anna (alt) movie 2006 Alles über Anna as Helga Peltzer tv 2005 Kanzleramt as Frau Tappert tv 2004 SOKO Wismar as Bianca Möller tv 2004 SOKO Wismar as Gabi Fritsch tv 2003 SOKO Köln as Esther Lutzer tv 2002 Pengo! Steinzeit! as Gosha tv 2002 Edel & Starck as Bärbel Scholl tv 2001 SOKO Leipzig as Anja Fechner tv 2000 Einsatz in Hamburg as Anke Hartwig tv 1998 Sylvia – Eine Klasse für sich tv 1998 In aller Freundschaft as Gerda Freytag tv 1997 Küstenwache as Friede tv 1996 Alarm for Cobra 11: The Motorway Police as Ingeborg Wassmer tv 1996 Mona M. - Mit den Waffen einer Frau as Julia Berger tv 1995 Unser Charly as Dr. Ruth Fabian tv 1995 Das Alibi as Barbara Lamprecht movie 1994 Frauenarzt Dr. Markus Merthin as Linde Schönherz geb. Homberg tv 1994 Im Namen des Gesetzes as Maria Kramer tv 1994 Hallo, Onkel Doc! as Hilde Thomaschewski tv 1992 Wolffs Revier as Sibylle Wessely tv 1992 Sherlock Holmes und die sieben Zwerge as Hexe tv 1992 Roller Coaster as Arnolds Mutter tv 1989 Pestalozzi's Mountain movie 1988 Barfuß ins Bett as Assistenzärztin Wagner tv 1987 Wengler & Sons movie 1971 Polizeiruf 110 tv 1971 Polizeiruf 110 as Gisi tv 1970 Scene of the Crime as Anna Kurzmann tv 1965 Der Staatsanwalt hat das Wort as Sonja Donath tv

FAQ

Questions About Heike Jonca

Who is Heike Jonca?

Heike Jonca is known for acting, with popular credits including Die Eisbombe, Wengler & Sons, Pestalozzi's Mountain, Herztöne.

How old is Heike Jonca?

Heike Jonca is 70 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Heike Jonca famous for?

Heike Jonca is known for credits including Die Eisbombe, Wengler & Sons, Pestalozzi's Mountain, Herztöne, My Family kills me.

Where can I read the latest news about Heike Jonca?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Heike Jonca concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Heike Jonca.