Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1949

Silvia Baylé

Silvia Baylé is known for acting, with popular credits including The Southern Cross, Chau, papá, El último otoño, Perros de la noche.

Born 10 Apr 1949 Buenos Aires, Argentina

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Silvia Baylé Story

Biography data is being refreshed from TMDB.

Freshness signals

Silvia Baylé page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

03 Jul 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Silvia Baylé live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Silvia Baylé across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for The Southern Cross, Chau, papá, El último otoño, Perros de la noche.

Known for

Silvia Baylé Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Silvia Baylé

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Silvia Baylé Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Silvia Baylé.

FAQ

Questions About Silvia Baylé

Who is Silvia Baylé?

Silvia Baylé is known for acting, with popular credits including The Southern Cross, Chau, papá, El último otoño, Perros de la noche.

How old is Silvia Baylé?

Silvia Baylé is 77 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Silvia Baylé famous for?

Silvia Baylé is known for credits including The Southern Cross, Chau, papá, El último otoño, Perros de la noche, La Ciénaga.

Where can I read the latest news about Silvia Baylé?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Silvia Baylé concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Silvia Baylé.