Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1979

Shauna Shim

Shauna Shim is known for acting, with popular credits including Dogville, An American Haunting, Big Nothing, Octane.

Born 28 Mar 1979 Miami, Florida, USA

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Shauna Shim Story

Shauna Shim is an American-born English actress.

Freshness signals

Shauna Shim page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

26 Jul 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Shauna Shim live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Shauna Shim across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Dogville, An American Haunting, Big Nothing, Octane.

Known for

Shauna Shim Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Shauna Shim

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Shauna Shim Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Shauna Shim.

FAQ

Questions About Shauna Shim

Who is Shauna Shim?

Shauna Shim is known for acting, with popular credits including Dogville, An American Haunting, Big Nothing, Octane.

How old is Shauna Shim?

Shauna Shim is 47 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Shauna Shim famous for?

Shauna Shim is known for credits including Dogville, An American Haunting, Big Nothing, Octane, Wit.

Where can I read the latest news about Shauna Shim?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Shauna Shim concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Shauna Shim.