Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1970

Leslie Culton

Leslie Culton is known for acting, with popular credits including Vampire Catholic School Girls from Hell, Splatter Beach, Drainiac!, Hookers in a Haunted House.

Born 11 Oct 1970 Atlanta, Georgia, USA

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Leslie Culton Story

A model turned low budget Scream Queen turned professional wrestler (under the name "Vanessa Harding") turned MILF adult film actress (utilizing the alias "Elle Cee"). Culton bowed out of the adult film industry for good in 2009. After a decade long absence, she made a return to legitimate films in the sci-fi spoof Starship II: Rendezvous with Ramses (2019) alongside John Astin.

Freshness signals

Leslie Culton page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

26 Aug 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Leslie Culton live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Leslie Culton across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Vampire Catholic School Girls from Hell, Splatter Beach, Drainiac!, Hookers in a Haunted House.

Known for

Leslie Culton Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Leslie Culton

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Leslie Culton Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Leslie Culton.

FAQ

Questions About Leslie Culton

Who is Leslie Culton?

Leslie Culton is known for acting, with popular credits including Vampire Catholic School Girls from Hell, Splatter Beach, Drainiac!, Hookers in a Haunted House.

How old is Leslie Culton?

Leslie Culton is 55 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Leslie Culton famous for?

Leslie Culton is known for credits including Vampire Catholic School Girls from Hell, Splatter Beach, Drainiac!, Hookers in a Haunted House, MILF and Honey 3.

Where can I read the latest news about Leslie Culton?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Leslie Culton concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Leslie Culton.