Loading...

Celebrity Profile Since 1961

Robert DiTillio

Robert DiTillio is known for acting, with popular credits including Dragon Fighter, Night of the Living Dead 3D, Dr. Rage, The Mean One.

Born 15 Apr 1961 New York City, New York, USA

0

Live events

0

Countries

0

News items

TBA

Next date

Biography

Robert DiTillio Story

Biography data is being refreshed from TMDB.

Freshness signals

Robert DiTillio page updates

Profile updated

Recently checked

News refreshed

Waiting for headlines

Tickets checked

25 Aug 2026

Celebrity Event Intelligence

Robert DiTillio live demand snapshot

A fan-focused view of Robert DiTillio across profile data, latest news, known works, and live event availability.

Open tour hub

Next visible event

Live event scan ready

No exact upcoming event is cached yet. Use the tour hub to scan current availability.

Markets detected

Worldwide ticket markets are being refreshed.

Fan search context

Known for Dragon Fighter, Night of the Living Dead 3D, Dr. Rage, The Mean One.

Known for

Robert DiTillio Movies & TV

Related celebrities

People connected to Robert DiTillio

No news results available yet

Fresh stories are being curated for this profile. Check back soon for the latest updates, interviews, and entertainment coverage.

Search live news

Live tickets

Robert DiTillio Concerts & Live Events

Find concerts, fan events, premieres, and live appearances powered by TicketHub and Viagogo.

View worldwide concerts

No exact concert preview found yet

Use the TicketHub search button to scan live inventory for Robert DiTillio.

FAQ

Questions About Robert DiTillio

Who is Robert DiTillio?

Robert DiTillio is known for acting, with popular credits including Dragon Fighter, Night of the Living Dead 3D, Dr. Rage, The Mean One.

How old is Robert DiTillio?

Robert DiTillio is 65 years old, based on the birthday listed by TMDB.

What is Robert DiTillio famous for?

Robert DiTillio is known for credits including Dragon Fighter, Night of the Living Dead 3D, Dr. Rage, The Mean One, The Occultist.

Where can I read the latest news about Robert DiTillio?

You can find cached celebrity news summaries and original source links on this Yungfei.com profile page.

Where can I find Robert DiTillio concert tickets?

Use the TicketHub link on this profile to search current live ticket availability for Robert DiTillio.